Is MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MUSHROOMS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, RENNET, SALT), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ONIONS, SPICES.
Check MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


