Is Mushroom pieces and stems Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Mushroom pieces and stems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushroom pieces and stems is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad