Is Mushroom Pieces & Stems 284 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid

Check Mushroom Pieces & Stems 284 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushroom Pieces & Stems 284 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySide Dish
Pescatarian? Mushroom Pieces & Stems 284 ml | Spoonful