Is Mushroom Pieces & Stems - 6.5oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Mushroom Pieces & Stems - 6.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Pieces & Stems - 6.5oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mushroom Pieces & Stems - 6.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishGarnishing


