Is Mushroom Pieces & Stems - 6.5oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Mushroom Pieces & Stems - 6.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushroom Pieces & Stems - 6.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishGarnishing