Is MUSHROOM & RIPE OLIVES PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM & RIPE OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Juice (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Mushrooms, Ripe Black Olives (Black Olives, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Salt, Olive Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Spices, Parsley

Check MUSHROOM & RIPE OLIVES PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM & RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingLunch