Is Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto 400g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Mushroom (19%), Onion, Arborio Rice, Celery, Red Wine, Olive Oil, Dried Mushroom, Vegetable Stock [Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Vegetables (Onion, Celery, Carrot), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Parsley], Salt, Garlic Puree, Thyme, Black Pepper
Check Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch


