Is MUSHROOM SALAD, MASHROOM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, PEPPER, ONION, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT.

Check MUSHROOM SALAD, MASHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing