Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mushroom Seafood Tofu 160g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Meat, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Albumin (Egg), Palm Oil

Check Mushroom Seafood Tofu 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Mushroom Seafood Tofu 160g | Spoonful