Is Mushroom snow Crab Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enoki Mushrooms, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Seaweed (Kombu/Kelp), Natural Flavors

Check Mushroom snow Crab against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown