Is Mushroom Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mushrooms (29%), Onions, Leeks, Coconut Milk (Coconut, Water), Olive Oil, Garlic, Vegetable Stock (Chicory Fibre, Carrot Juice, Onion, Tomato, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Natural Flavouring), Cornflour, Himalayan Pink Salt, Porcini, Fresh Parsley, Rosemary, Thyme, Black Pepper.

Check Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch