Is MUSHROOM STEMS & PIECES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.

Check MUSHROOM STEMS & PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingTopping