Is Mushroom Vegie Fish Ball 160g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Meat, Vegetable (Long Bean, Yellow Onion, Carrot, Mushroom), Tapioca Starch, Wheat Starch, Salt, Sugar, Albumin (Egg), Palm Oil, Soybean Oil

Check Mushroom Vegie Fish Ball 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal PrepSoup