No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Mushroom White Fish Ball 500g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Meat, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate (E621), Albumin (Egg), Soy, Protein, Garlic

Check Mushroom White Fish Ball 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Mushroom White Fish Ball 500g | Spoonful