Is Mushrooms Maitake Organic - 3.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maitake
Check Mushrooms Maitake Organic - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushrooms Maitake Organic - 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Mushrooms Maitake Organic - 3.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad


