Is MUSHROOMS MARINATED WITH TERIYAKI SAUCE, TERIYAKI SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOY BEANS, SALT), WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), LACTIC ACID, CAYENNE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, GINGER.
Check MUSHROOMS MARINATED WITH TERIYAKI SAUCE, TERIYAKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOMS MARINATED WITH TERIYAKI SAUCE, TERIYAKI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishSnacking


