Is Mushrooms, Nameko Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nameko Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Vc

Check Mushrooms, Nameko against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushrooms, Nameko is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupTopping