Is MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep