Is Mushrooms, Pieces & Stems Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt

Check Mushrooms, Pieces & Stems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushrooms, Pieces & Stems is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry