Is MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


