Is Mushrooms Sliced 284 ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

 Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid

Check Mushrooms Sliced 284 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushrooms Sliced 284 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Slice, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSoupTopping