Is MUSHROOMS SLICED BUTTON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO RETAIN COLOR).
Check MUSHROOMS SLICED BUTTON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOMS SLICED BUTTON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep


