Is Mushrooms - Sliced - White - Kroger Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Mushrooms White
Check Mushrooms - Sliced - White - Kroger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushrooms - Sliced - White - Kroger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mushrooms - Sliced - White - Kroger is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping


