Is Mushrooms - Stems and Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER.

Check Mushrooms - Stems and Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushrooms - Stems and Pieces is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladGarnishing