Is Mushrooms White Sliced Prepacked - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms.

Check Mushrooms White Sliced Prepacked - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushrooms White Sliced Prepacked - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad