Is MUSHROOMS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS (47%), WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES (CONTAIN MUSTARD SEEDS), ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: SODIUM METABISULPHITE.

Check MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping