Is Mushy Peas Chip Shop Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Processed Peas 95%, Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (E101, E133)
Check Mushy Peas Chip Shop Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushy Peas Chip Shop Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
MushySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


