Is Mushy peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Processed Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Colours (Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins, Carotenes), Nutrition Typical Values Energy Fat Per 100G Per 1/2 Can (150G), Kj

Check Mushy peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish