Is Musi Minis Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Organic Rolled Oats, Honey, Milk Protein Concentrate, Coconut Oil, Almonds, Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt.

Check Musi Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown