Is Muskatnuss ganz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutmeg, Whole 100%.
Check Muskatnuss ganz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muskatnuss ganz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


