Is MUSO Pickled Ginger Shredded Sengiri Benishoga - 4.9 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ume plum vinegar (shiso leaves, ume plums, salt), salted ginger (ginger, salt)
Check MUSO Pickled Ginger Shredded Sengiri Benishoga - 4.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSO Pickled Ginger Shredded Sengiri Benishoga - 4.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MUSO Pickled Ginger Shredded Sengiri Benishoga - 4.9 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoWegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Flake
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDipping


