Is Muso Vegan Broth Unami Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oligosaccharide (Made with Tapioca and/or Sweet Potato), Sea Salt, Yeast Extract (Yeast, Dextrin, Salt), Shiitake Mushroom Powder, Kombu Seaweed Powder.

Check Muso Vegan Broth Unami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muso Vegan Broth Unami is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoup