Is MUSSEL MEATS IN A THAI CURRY SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSSELS, ONIONS (ONIONS, SUGAR, MODIFIED MAIZE STARCH, CARRAGEENAN), CREAM (MILK, CARRAGEENAN), COCONUT MILK, BUTTER, WHITE WINE, MODIFIED MAIZE STARCH, CURRY POWDER (CORIANDER, TURMERIC, FENUGREEK, CUMIN, FENNEL, SALT), PEPPER, SPICES, HERBS, SALT.
Check MUSSEL MEATS IN A THAI CURRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSSEL MEATS IN A THAI CURRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


