Is Musselman’s 100% Apple Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Apple Juice from Concentrate (Water, !"and" Apple Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice, !"and" Ascorbic Acid !(Vitamin C).

Check Musselman’s 100% Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musselman’s 100% Apple Juice is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking