Is Musselman’s® Premium 100% Apple Juice 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Apple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Musselman’s® Premium 100% Apple Juice 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musselman’s® Premium 100% Apple Juice 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Musselman’s® Premium 100% Apple Juice 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


