Is Musselman's 6 Ounce / 4 Pack Cup Applesauce Cinnamon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar, Water, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid Added To Maintain Color

Check Musselman's 6 Ounce / 4 Pack Cup Applesauce Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musselman's 6 Ounce / 4 Pack Cup Applesauce Cinnamon is available at 6 retailers

AmazonKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastTopping