Is Musselman's 6 Ounce / 4 Pack Cup Applesauce Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar, Water, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid Added To Maintain Color

Check Musselman's 6 Ounce / 4 Pack Cup Applesauce Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musselman's 6 Ounce / 4 Pack Cup Applesauce Cinnamon is available at 6 retailers

AmazonKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastTopping