Is MUSSELMAN'S, APPLE SAUCE FOR CHILDREN'S, SOUR RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, RASPBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR AND CITRIC ACID. ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) ADDED TO MAINTAIN COLOR.
Check MUSSELMAN'S, APPLE SAUCE FOR CHILDREN'S, SOUR RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSSELMAN'S, APPLE SAUCE FOR CHILDREN'S, SOUR RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast


