Is Musselman's Cinnamon Apple Sauce 48 Oz. Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, sugar, water, cinnamon, and ascorbic acid (vitamin C) to maintain color.
Check Musselman's Cinnamon Apple Sauce 48 Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musselman's Cinnamon Apple Sauce 48 Oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Musselman's Cinnamon Apple Sauce 48 Oz. Jar is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeWegmansMariano'sThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingToppingCooking


