Is Musselman's Cup Applesauce 4 Pack / 6 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color
Check Musselman's Cup Applesauce 4 Pack / 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musselman's Cup Applesauce 4 Pack / 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Musselman's Cup Applesauce 4 Pack / 6 Ounce is available at 6 retailers
KrogerShopRiteMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast ItemOn The Go


