Is Musselman's® Lemon Creme Pie Filling 21 Oz. Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum and Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Color.
Check Musselman's® Lemon Creme Pie Filling 21 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musselman's® Lemon Creme Pie Filling 21 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Musselman's® Lemon Creme Pie Filling 21 Oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Spread · Can
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


