Is UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, DEXTRIN (SOLUBLE FIBER SOURCE) AND BAKER'S YEAST BETA GLUCAN WELLMUNE. ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO MAINTAIN COLOR.

Check UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingBaking
Egg Free? UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED | Spoonful