Is MUSSELS, CLAMS, SQUID, SHRIMP SEAFOOD MEDLEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED MUSSEL MEAT, COOKED WHOLE CLAMS, RAW SQUID (WATER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID), RAW SHRIMP (WATER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID).
Check MUSSELS, CLAMS, SQUID, SHRIMP SEAFOOD MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSSELS, CLAMS, SQUID, SHRIMP SEAFOOD MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChunkyChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSoupMeal Prep


