Is MUSSELS IN A BUTTER GARLIC SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSSELS, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM OIL, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVORING, ASCORBYL PALMITATE.
Check MUSSELS IN A BUTTER GARLIC SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSSELS IN A BUTTER GARLIC SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


