Is MUSSELS IN GARLIC & BUTTER SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSSELS, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL (100%), PALM SHORTENING, GARLIC, PARSLEY, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BUTTER FLAVORING (IDENTICAL TO NATURAL).

Check MUSSELS IN GARLIC & BUTTER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavorySalty
Texture
TenderCreamyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishDipping