Is Mussels in Pickled Sauce, 4 oz, (Pack of 3) by Iberia Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mussels, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Salt

Check Mussels in Pickled Sauce, 4 oz, (Pack of 3) by Iberia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussels in Pickled Sauce, 4 oz, (Pack of 3) by Iberia is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad