Is MUSSELS IN PICKLED SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSSELS, VEGETABLE OIL, VINEGAR, SPICES AND SALT.
Check MUSSELS IN PICKLED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSSELS IN PICKLED SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwich


