Is MUSSELS IN PICKLED SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSSELS, VEGETABLE OIL, VINEGAR, SPICES AND SALT.

Check MUSSELS IN PICKLED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwich