Is Mussini - 4 Year Aged White Balsamic Vinegar Spray, IGP, 250ml (8.5oz) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must

Check Mussini - 4 Year Aged White Balsamic Vinegar Spray, IGP, 250ml (8.5oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mussini - 4 Year Aged White Balsamic Vinegar Spray, IGP, 250ml (8.5oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingGarnishing