Is Mussini - 4 Year Aged White Balsamic Vinegar Spray, IGP, 250ml (8.5oz) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must
Check Mussini - 4 Year Aged White Balsamic Vinegar Spray, IGP, 250ml (8.5oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mussini - 4 Year Aged White Balsamic Vinegar Spray, IGP, 250ml (8.5oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mussini - 4 Year Aged White Balsamic Vinegar Spray, IGP, 250ml (8.5oz) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingGarnishing


